Douchy Poker Open 7
Le plus fun des tournois de poker

Listes


Total inscrits : 244


Jour 1A
125 inscrits
Jour 1B
87 inscrits
Jour 1C
32 inscrits

Jour 1A - Vendredi 17 mars à 19h

# Nom Prenom Status
1 Albin Vivien Validé
2 Aréna Julien Non Validé
3 Aven El greg Validé
4 bacouet frederic Non Validé
5 Beauvais Mathieu Validé
6 becquet stephane Validé
7 Bernard Patula Non Validé
8 Bigot Marie Validé
9 Boch Yves Non Validé
10 Boulot Renaud Validé
11 Bourennane Grégory Validé
12 Bourennane Slimane Non Validé
13 Bourlet Teddy Validé
14 Bourlet Maxime Validé
15 Cajado Kevin Non Validé
16 Camboni Salvatore Non Validé
17 Canfin Laurent Validé
18 Canioncq Sébastien Non Validé
19 Casabianca Mario Validé
20 Chevalier Nicolas Validé
21 Coyer Christophe Non Validé
22 Croenne Bruno Validé
23 Danas Benoit Non Validé
24 Danhiez Jeremy Validé
25 Danhiez Yannick Validé
26 De Saint Aubert Jessica Validé
27 Decroly Thomas Non Validé
28 DEKS DEKS Non Validé
29 Délcanbre David Validé
30 Delille Michel Validé
31 Delplace Anthony Non Validé
32 Delvaux Flavien Non Validé
33 Demonchy Sébastien Validé
34 Derche Jonathan Validé
35 derche jonathan Non Validé
36 Deudon Jean Yves Validé
37 Dhinaut Nicolas Non Validé
38 DI ROSA Jean-Baptiste Validé
39 Doisi David Validé
40 donne didier Validé
41 Dorinquelle Thierry Validé
42 Dubois Florian Validé
43 Dugimont François Non Validé
44 Dupont Alexandre Non Validé
45 duquenne samuel Validé
46 Gardin David Non Validé
47 Gaveriaux Anthony Validé
48 Genoua Alfred Non Validé
49 Genova Freddy Non Validé
50 Ghezzi Gregory Validé
51 Glacet Dimitri Validé
52 Goran Aleksander Non Validé
53 Gruez Ludovic Validé
54 Hautcoeur David Non Validé
55 HOC XAVIER Non Validé
56 Holaind Michael Non Validé
57 Holaind Fredy Non Validé
58 Holaind Sébastien Non Validé
59 HOLBECQ Laurent Validé
60 Houtcoeur Yves Validé
61 Jacquemot Karim Non Validé
62 JOSEPH JEAN PHILIPPE Non Validé
63 La Piana Salvatrice Validé
64 Lagouche Sébastien Validé
65 LAGOUCHE ERIC Validé
66 Lambour Fanny Non Validé
67 LAMBRECHT Rodolphe Non Validé
68 Langlet jean-marie Validé
69 LAURENS DAVID Non Validé
70 Lauwereyns Jennifer Validé
71 Lefebvre Gregory Validé
72 Lefebvre Emeline Validé
73 Lemaire Meddy Validé
74 Lenglain David Non Validé
75 Lepan Jean François Non Validé
76 Louedec Bruno Non Validé
77 Mancaux Amandine Non Validé
78 marquant johann Validé
79 Mathieu Sebastien Non Validé
80 Milot Cyril Validé
81 Murcia Alexandre Non Validé
82 Nachez Emmanuel Validé
83 Nekkache Benamar Non Validé
84 NICULENAU Alexei Validé
85 Ouakid Obeletif Validé
86 Palascino Joseph Validé
87 Peressoni Orlando Non Validé
88 perez michel Validé
89 perez valerie Non Validé
90 petit mickael Non Validé
91 Podvin Damien Non Validé
92 porte eli Validé
93 Potteau Jeremy Non Validé
94 POULAIN RAYMOND Validé
95 Poulain Georges Non Validé
96 Priez Gary Validé
97 pruvost sebastien Validé
98 Pruvot Pascal Non Validé
99 Quesnoy Mathieu Validé
100 Ranty Patrice Validé
101 Raso Dominique Validé
102 Raso Antonio Validé
103 regnier Yohan Validé
104 Ribeaucourt Johann Non Validé
105 Robert Jonathan Non Validé
106 Rogalinski Emmanuelle Non Validé
107 Royal Fabrice Validé
108 Santune Alban Non Validé
109 Speter Julien Validé
110 Stievenard Mickael Validé
111 Tambouri Irlande Validé
112 Tellier Romain Validé
113 Tison Anthony Non Validé
114 Turbet julien Non Validé
115 Vanghelle Maxence Non Validé
116 VANHAEZEBROUCK THIERRY Validé
117 VERBESSELT Didier Validé
118 Verlinde Damase Non Validé
119 Vezulier Rudy Validé
120 Ville Maxence Validé
121 Wako Thomas Non Validé
122 WITA Julien Validé
123 wita thomas Validé
124 yahya cherif farid Validé
125 Zarouri Abdelsalem Validé

Jour 1B - Samedi 17 mars à 10h

# Nom Prenom Status
1 Andrieux Sabrina Validé
2 AURIBAULT ERICK Validé
3 Bailleux Alexis Validé
4 Bedot Cecile Non Validé
5 Bethencourt Frédéric Non Validé
6 Blanc Guillaume Non Validé
7 bouazza zoubir Non Validé
8 Buterne didier Non Validé
9 Cabot Didier Validé
10 Caron Anthonny Validé
11 Cartigny Rudy Non Validé
12 Casu Antonio Non Validé
13 Caudron Ludovic Validé
14 Chayada Morgan Validé
15 Chiara Noëlla Non Validé
16 CLIPET Morgan Non Validé
17 CLOUET Veronique Non Validé
18 Cocu Jean Non Validé
19 Collier Dylan Non Validé
20 Coutant Sylvain Non Validé
21 Crekers Bruno Validé
22 darsy danie Validé
23 Daurel Aurelien Validé
24 DECLERCQ GREGORY Non Validé
25 Dequidt bruno Validé
26 Dovilez Dimitri Non Validé
27 DOVILEZ David Non Validé
28 dusautoir jean piere et marie jose Non Validé
29 Duval Marc-Antoine Validé
30 Evrard Josselin Validé
31 Fatoux Kevin Validé
32 Felisiak Frédéric Validé
33 Fostier Cyril Non Validé
34 FRANCES Christine Validé
35 Gilbert Guillaume Non Validé
36 Goubet Regis Non Validé
37 Grimonpont Christophe Non Validé
38 Guillaume Alexandre Validé
39 Guizmo Tina Validé
40 Henon Cecile Validé
41 HERLEM LYDIE Validé
42 Honore Yohan Validé
43 Honore Sylvain Validé
44 INGLART Aline Validé
45 Jacob Thomas Validé
46 Jacquemin Jovien Non Validé
47 jean philippe donald Validé
48 Joly Marc Non Validé
49 Lacoste Samuel Validé
50 Lefebvre Quentin Validé
51 lefort pierre Non Validé
52 Leroy Maxime Non Validé
53 Lopez Pascal Non Validé
54 Lovergne Sebastien Non Validé
55 LUCZAK Bruno Validé
56 LUCZAK Dominique Validé
57 Manche Christian Non Validé
58 Marion Rodrigue Validé
59 Marion Bryan Validé
60 Marsala Luigi Validé
61 Mohen Eddy Validé
62 Munoz Charles Validé
63 Nio Nicolas Validé
64 Pagniez Aurelien Non Validé
65 Pavot Germain Non Validé
66 perez luis Non Validé
67 pilch patrick Validé
68 PLANCHEZ Maxime Validé
69 Poulain Jessy Non Validé
70 Pruvost Mathieu Validé
71 Radenne Sylvain Validé
72 Richet Kevin Non Validé
73 Robert Franck Validé
74 Rodrigues Samuel Validé
75 rosseel herve Non Validé
76 Seguin Gerald Validé
77 Spelle Jeremy Validé
78 Szneider Gregory Non Validé
79 Taquet Richard Non Validé
80 Tellier Romuald Non Validé
81 Tilmont Nathanaël Non Validé
82 Trioux Oceane Non Validé
83 Valduriez Philippe Non Validé
84 Vallart Benoît Validé
85 Vaness Bertrand Validé
86 Vaness Lydie Validé
87 Warenbourg Alexandre Validé

Jour 1C - Samedi 17 mars à 18h

# Nom Prenom Status
1 Ainonkpo Léandry Validé
2 BADOC BENJAMIN Validé
3 Barbier Dany Validé
4 Bauwens Warren Validé
5 Brochard Philippe Non Validé
6 Brochard Philippe Non Validé
7 Bury Aaron Non Validé
8 Carlier Yannick Non Validé
9 dinatale aurelien Non Validé
10 Dubreucq Severine Validé
11 dufour stephanie Validé
12 Duquenne Alexandre Non Validé
13 Famie Hervé Validé
14 Foti Cecile Validé
15 Fourdrinois Maxime Validé
16 Joyeux Eddy Non Validé
17 Joyeux Clement Non Validé
18 Lagache Mickael Validé
19 Lejosne Patrick Validé
20 Lelievre Stephane Non Validé
21 Louis Laurent Non Validé
22 Magnan Gael Non Validé
23 Marsault Catherine Non Validé
24 Messaadi Abdelhakim Validé
25 Renaux Yan Non Validé
26 Rousseau Alex Non Validé
27 Senecaut Anthony Validé
28 Starosse Emmanuel Non Validé
29 Tellier Raymond Non Validé
30 Tellier Alexis Non Validé
31 Tellier Patrick Non Validé
32 Tellier Maxime Non Validé